Advertisement
Advertisement: IBO Boxing
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Rankings


**WBC, IBF, WBA rankings updated on January 18. Waiting for updates from WBO**

Heavyweight (unlimited)


WBC
Tyson Fury
Alexander Povetkin
Deontay Wilder
Oleksandr Usyk
Luis Ortiz
Andy Ruiz
Joe Joyce
Dillian Whyte
Joseph Parker
Michael Hunter
Filip Hrgovic
Charles Martin
Efe Ajagba
Agit Kabayel
Tony Yoka
Frank Sanchez
Derek Chisora
WBA
Anthony Joshua
Manuel Charr
WBA Gold: Robert Helenius
Trevor Bryan
Oleksandr Usyk
Deontay Wilder
Luis Ortiz
Andy Ruiz
Adam Kownacki
Charles Martin
Chris Arreola
Bogdan Dinu
Michael Hunter
Filip Hrgovic
Frank Sanchez
Otto Wallin
Martin Bakole
Dereck Chisora
IBF
Anthony Joshua
NOT RATED
Charles Martin
Oleksandr Usyk
Michael Hunter
Filip Hrgovic
Joseph Parker
Agit Kabayel
Tony Yoka
Uaine Fa Jr.
Luis Ortiz
Kubrat Pulev
Joe Joyce
Demsey McKean
Otto Wallin
Zhilei Zhang
WBO
Anthony Joshua
Oleksandr Usyk
Joe Joyce
Joseph Parker
Kubrat Pulev
Andy Ruiz
Junior Fa
Frank Sanchez
Michael Hunter
Zhilei Zhang
Evgeny Romanov
Daniel Dubois
Filip Hrgovic
Demsey McKean
Agit Kabayel
Dereck Chisora

Cruiserweight/Jr. Heavyweight (200 lbs)


WBC
Ilunga Makabu
Thabiso Mchunu
Alexei Papin
Michael Cieslak
Yuniel Dorticos
Andrew Tabiti
Krszysztof Wlodarczyk
Noel Gevor
Olanrewaju Durodola
Tommy McCarthy
Alexey Egorov
Richard Riakporhe
Yuri Kashinsky
Tervel Pulev
Youri Kalenga
David Light
WBA
A. Goulamarian
Beibut Shumenov
WBA Gold: Alexey Egorov
Ryad Merhy
Kevin Lerena
Richard Riakporhe
Yuniel Dorticos
Mike Wilson
Ahmed Elbiali
Deon Nicholson
Raphael Murphy
Tervel Pulev
Yuri Kashinsky
Tommy McCarthy
Imre Szello
Muhamad Farkham
Chris Billam-Smith
Juergen Uldedaj
IBF
Mairis Briedis
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Jai Opetalia
Yury Kashinsky
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk
Evgeniy Tishchenko
David Light
Dmitry Kudryashev
Artur Mann
Tommy McCarthy
Fabio Turchi
Richard Riakporhe
Mateusz Masternak
Michael Cieslak
Bilal Laggoune
WBO
VACANT
K. Glowacki
Lawrence Okolie
Dilan Praspvic
Evgeny Tischchenko
Murat Gassiev
David Light
Jai Opetaia
Thabiso Mchunu
Nikolai Milacic
Aleksai Papin
Michael Cieslak
Artur Mann
Richard Riakporhe
Alexey Egorov
Juergen Uldedaj

Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)


WBC
Artur Beterbiev
Gilberto Ramirez
Jean Pascal
Marcus Browne
Badou Jack
Sergey Kovalev
Igor Mikhalkin
Jesse Hart
Blake Caparello
Joshua Buatsi
Sullivan Barrera
Mathieu Bauderlique
Lyndon Arthur
Nick Hannig
Fanlong Meng
Anthony Yarde
WBA
Dmitry Bivol
Jean Pascal
Robin Krasniqi
Joshua Buatsi
Blake Caparello
Gilberto Ramirez
Charles Foster
Dominic Boesel
V. Shabranskyy
Craig Richards
Marcus Browne
Mathieu Bauderlique
Zac Dunn
Yunieski Gonzalez
Badou Jack
Rustam Tulaganov
Albert Ramirez
IBF
Artur Beterbiev
Meng Fanlong
NOT RATED
Joshua Buatsi
Gilberto Ramirez
Lyndon Arthur
Adam Deines
Ricards Bolotniks
Umar Salamov
Craig Richards
Mathieu Bauderlique
Nick Hannig
Anthony Yarde
Badou Jack
Ali Izmailov
Mansur Elsaev
WBO
VACANT
Joe Smith
Umar Salamov
Maxim Vlasov
Anthony Yarde
Sergey Kovalev
Lyndon Arthur
Gilberto Ramirez
Ricards Bolotniks
Blake Caparello
Leon Bunn
Joshua Buatsi
Alfonso Lopez
Vyacheslav Shabransky
Fanlong Meng
Alem Begic

Super Middleweight (168 lbs)


WBC
Saul Alvarez
David Benavidez
Avni Yildirim
David Lemieux
Anthony Dirrell
Daniel Jacobs
Callum Smith
Azuzbek Abdugofurov
Ronald Ellis
Vladimir Shishkin
Fedor Chudinov
John Ryder
Aidos Yerbossynuly
Juergen Braehmer
Gabe Rosado
Carlos Gongora
WBA
Saul Alvarez
WBA Gold: Fedor Chudinov
David Morrell
Aidos Yerbossynuly
David Benavidez
David Lemieux
Daniel Jacobs
Edgar Berlanga
John Ryder
Callum Smith
Kevin Sadjo
Erik Bazinyan
Vladimir Shishkin
Dervin Colina
Louis Toutun
Bektemir Melikuziev
Daniele Scardina
IBF
Caleb Plant
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Caleb Truax
Zach Parker
Evgeny Shvedenko
Aidos Yerbossynuly
Juergen Braehmer
Leon Bunn
Daniel Jacobs
Anthony Dirrell
Leon Bauer
Vladimir Shishkin
Daniele Scardina
Aslambek Idigov
Alantez Fox
WBO
Billy Joe Saunders
Zach Parker
Daniel Jacobs
David Lemiuex
Aidos Yerbossynuly
Erik Bazinyan
Aslambek Idigov
Steve Nelson
Edgar Berlanga
Fedor Chudinov
Juergen Braehmer
Martin Murray
Stefan Haertel
Lerrone Richards
Istvan Szili
Ali Akhmedov

Middleweight (160 lbs)


WBC
Saul Alvarez
Jermall Charlo
Jaime Munguia
Sergey Derevyanchenko
Liam Williams
Maciej Sulecki
Janibek Alimkhanuly
Brandon Adams
Esquivia Falcao
Dennis Hogan
Juan Montiel
Matteo Signani
Hugo Centeno
Tureano Johnson
Carlos Molina
Andrey Sirotkin
Kamil Szeremeta
WBA
Ryota Murata
Chris Eubank Jr.
Magomed Madiev
Carlos Monroe
Mikalai Vesalou
Sergio Martinez
Jaime Munguia
David Papot
Michael Zerafa
Anatoli Muratov
Alfonso Blanco
Ronald Ellis
Jose Rosendiz
Carlos Gongora
Amilcar Vidal
Zhanibek Alimkhanuly
IBF
Gennady Golovkin
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Patrick Wojcicki
Jaime Munguia
Esquiva Falcao
Patrice Volny
Denis Radovan
Matteo Signani
Meirim Nursultanov
Kamil Szeremeta
Zhanibek Alimkhanuly
Vincent Feigenbutz
Anatoli Muratov
Kanat Islam
Marcos Nader
WBO
Demetrius Andrade
Jaime Munguia
Liam Williams
Janibek Alimkhanuly
Kanat Islam
Esquiva Falcao
Danny Dignum
Patrice Volny
David Papot
Patrick Wojcicki
Dennis Radovan
Ibrahim Guemues
Denzel Bentley
Tyler Howard
Ainjew Yilixiati
Felix Cash

Super Welterweight/Jr. Middleweight (154 lbs)


WBC
Jermell Charlo
Erickson Lubin
Sergio Garcia
Tony Harrison
Jeison Rosario
Julian Williams
Jarrett Hurd
Serhii Bohachuk
Sebastian Fundora
Jessie Vargas
Tim Tszyu
Jack Culcay
Carlos Adames
Liam Smith
Charles Conwell
Magomed Kurbanov
WBA
Jermell Charlo
Erislandy Lara
WBA Gold: Michel Soro
Israil Madrimov
Sebastian Fundora
Jarrett Hurd
Julian Williams
Magomed Kurabanov
Jeison Rosario
Tim Tszyu
Kerman Lejarraga
Dylan Charrat
Thomas LaManna
Jamontay Clark
Anthony Fowler
Jorge Cota
Heber Rondon
Kieron Conway
IBF
Jermell Charlo
Bakhram Murtazaliev
Jack Culcay
Tim Tszyu
Jarrett Hurd
James Metcalf
Austin Trout
Charles Conwell
Ted Cheeseman
Serhii Bohachuk
Jeison Rosario
Julian Williams
Abass Baraou
Troy Williamson
Mohammed Rabbi
Jorge Fortea
WBO
Patrick Teixeira
Brian Castano
Tim Tszyu
Liam Smith
Jarrett Hurd
Bakhram Murtazaliev
Magomed Kurabanov
Jack Culcay
Takeshi Inoue
Sergio Garcia
Anthony Fowler
Carlos Ocampo
Emmany Kalombo
Hamzah Sheeraz
Carlos Adames
Jeff Horn

Welterweight (147 lbs)


WBC
Errol Spence
Shawn Porter
Mikey Garcia
Keith Thurman
Danny Garcia
Vergil Ortiz
Egidijus Kavaliauskas
David Avesnayan
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov
Josesito Lopez
Amir Khan
Kell Brook
Jaron Ennis
Thulani Mbenge
Santiago Dominguez
Rashidi Ellis
WBA
Manny Pacquiao
Yordenis Ugas
WBA Gold: Vergil Ortiz
Jamal James
Gabriel Maestre
Radzhab Butaev
Mikey Garcia
Rashidi Ellis
Alberto Palmetta
Jessie Vargas
Abel Ramos
David Avenesyan
Cody Crowley
Conor Benn
Keith Thurman
K. Chukhadzhian
Sandy Messaoud
Khariton Agrba
IBF
Errol Spence Jr.
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov
Shawn Porter
Sergey Lipinets
Custio Clayton
Keita Obara
David Avanesyan
Ivan Golub
Maurice Hooker
Daniyar Yeleussinov
Jaron Ennis
Rashidi Ellis
K. Chukhadzhian
Aram Amirkhanyan
Alexis Rocha
Josh Kelly
WBO
Terence Crawford
Shawn Porter
Vergil Ortiz
Mikey Garcia
Custio Clayton
E. Kavaliauskas
Michael McKinson
Jaron Ennis
Mikka Shonena
Sergey Lipinets
David Avesnayan
Keith Thurman
Yuki Beppu
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov
Chris Kongo
Lewis Crocker

Super Lightweight/Jr. Welterweight (140 lbs)


WBC
Jose Ramirez
Jose Zepeda
Regis Prograis
Viktor Postol
Arnold Barboza
Pablo Cesar Cano
Maurice Hooker
Ivan Baranchyk
Sandor Martin
B. Jukembayev
Jack Catterall
Anthiny Yigit
Eduard Troyanovsky
Lewis Ritson
Subriel Matias
Ohara Davies
WBA
Josh Taylor
Mario Barrios
WBA Gold: Ismael Barroso
Alberto Puello
Lewis Ritson
Rances Barthelemy
Regis Prograis
Batyr Akhmedov
Shakram Giyasov
Sandor Martin
Shohjhon Ergashev
Antonio DeMarco
Jesus Ramos
Cletus Seldin
Fabian Maidana
Batyrzhan Jukembayev
Jovanie Santiago
Cristian Coria
IBF
Josh Taylor
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Liam Paro
Shohjahon Ergashev
Jeremias Ponce
Lewis Ritson
Subriel Matias
Batyrzhan Jukembayev
Regis Prograis
Samuel Teah
Eduard Troyanovsky
Andy Hiraoka
Apinan Khongsong
Petros Ananyan
Cletus Seldin
WBO
Jose Ramirez
Jack Catterall
Liam Paro
Arnold Barboza
Jose Zepeda
Regis Prograis
Jose Pedraza
Maurice Hooker
Yomar Alamo
Daud Yordan
Viktor Postol
Jean Carlos Torres
Sam Maxwell
Shohjahon Ergashev
Julian Rodriguez
Danielito Zorrilla

Lightweight (135 lbs)


WBC
Teofimo Lopez
Devin Haney
Vasiliy Lomachenko
Javier Fortuna
Jorge Linares
Francisco Vargas
Yvan Mendy
Richard Commey
Masayoshi Nakatani
Luke Campbell
Zaur Abdullaev
Emmanuel Tagoe
George Kambosos
Francesco Patera
Shuichiro Yoshino
Lee Selby
Maxi Hughes
WBA
Teofimo Lopez
Gervonta Davis
WBA Gold: Yvan Mendy
Rolando Romero
Vasiliy Lomachenko
Jorge Linares
Robert Easter
Jackson Marinez
Isaac Cruz
James Tennyson
Oliver Flores
Josh OReilly
Michel Rivera
Shuichiro Yoshino
Alberto Machado
Justin Pauldo
Alfredo Santiago
Zapir Rasulov
IBF
Teofimo Lopez
George Kambosos
Isaac Cruz
Gustavo Lemos
Lee Selby
Vasyl Lomachenko
Denys Berinchyk
Emmanuel Tagoe
Zaur Abdullaev
Jacob Ng
Masayoshi Nakatani
Michael Rivera
James Tennyson
Richard Commey
Elnur Samedov
Shuichiro Yoshino
WBO
Vasyl Lomachenko
George Kambosos, Jr.
Vasyl Lomachenko
Denys Berinchyk
Emmanuel Tagoe
Jorge Linares
James Tennyson
Shuichio Yoshino
Lee Selby
Liam Walsh
Jacob Ng
Felix Verdejo
Alberto Machado
Isaac Cruz
Masayoshi Nakatani
Jose Sanchez

Super Featherweight/Jr. Lightweight (130 lbs)


WBC
Miguel Berchelt
Oscar Valdez
Shakur Stevenson
O'Shaquie Foster
Leo Santa Cruz
M. Yaqubov
Tevin Farmer
Rene Alvarado
Eduardo Hernandez
Andrew Cancio
Samir Ziani
Pablo Vicente
Jhonny Gonzalez
Hironori Mishiro
Albert Bell
Kenichi Ogawa
WBA
Leo Santa Cruz
Rene Alvarado
WBA Gold: Mark Urbanov
Chris Colbert
Xavier Martinez
Roger Gutierrez
Abraham Nova
Kenichi Ogawa
Andrew Cancio
Pablo Vicente
Claudio Marrero
Anthony Cacace
Jaime Arboleda
Joe Cordina
Guillaume Frenois
Francisco Fonseca
John Joe Nevin
Billel Dib
IBF
Joseph Diaz
Shavkat Rakhimov
NOT RATED
Kenichi Ogawa
Martin Ward
Zelfa Barrett
Tevin Farmer
Samir Ziani
Joe Cordina
Guillaume Frenois
Bruno Tarimo
Matias Romero
John Nevin
Joey Noynay
Hironori Mishiro
M. Yaqubov
WBO
Jamel Herring
Shakur Stevenson
Oscar Valdez
Jeremiah Nakathila
Carl Frampton
Archie Sharp
Joe Noynay
Abraham Nova
Kenichi Ogawa
Masayuki Ito
M. Yaqubov
Mark Uranov
Lamont Roach
Moussa Gholam
Albert Bell
Kosuke Saka

Featherweight (126 lbs)


WBC
Gary Russell Jr.
Rey Vargas
Jessie Magdaleno
Eduardo Ramirez
Tug Nyambayar
Lerato Dlamini
Mark Magsayo
Kid Galahad
Joet Gonzalez
Ryo Sagawa
Isaac Lowe
Julio Ceja
Isaac Dogboe
Michael Conlan
Andoni Gago
Oscar Escandon
WBA
Leo Santa Cruz
Can Xu
Eduardo Ramirez
Hiroshige Osawa
Hector Garcia
Bryan De Gracia
Yohan Vasquez
Anselmo Moreno
Jesus Rojas
Tug Nyambayar
Mark Magsoya
Andranik Grigoryan
Isaac Avelar
Tomoki Kameda
Ckari Cani Mansilla
Anurak Thisa
Marcio Soza
IBF
Josh Warrington
Kid Galahad
NOT RATED
James Dickens
Mark Magsayo
Andoni Gago
Brock Jarvis
Michael Conlan
Hiroshige Osawa
Ryan Walsh
Jose Lopez
Ryo Sagawa
Reiya Abe
Isaac Lowe
Isaac Avelar
Ryo Matsumoto
WBO
Emanuel Navarrete
James Dickens
Joet Gonzalez
Jessie Magdaleno
Musashi Mori
Kid Galahad
Christopher Diaz
Ruben Villa
Bryan Chevalier
Mark Magsayo
Isaac Lowe
Pedro Medina
Antonio Soares
Ryan Walsh
Jose Nunnez
Ryo Sagawa

Super Bantamweight/Jr. Featherweight(122 lbs)


WBC
Luis Nery
Carlos Castro
Daniel Roman
Ronny Rios
Hioaki Teshigawara
Ludumo Lamati
Chainoi Worawut
Azat Hovhannisyan
Aaron Alameda
Jhunriel Ramonal
Kiko Martinez
Abigail Medina
Thomas Ward
Mike Plania
TJ Doheny
Shingo Wake
WBA
Murodjon Akhmadaliev
Brandon Figueroa
WBA Gold: Ronny Rios
Azat Hovhannisyan
Raeese Aleem
Daniel Roman
Yukinori Oguni
Alexander Mejia
Mike Plania
Michael Conlan
Vic Passilas
Oscar Escandon
Lorenzo Parra Garcia
Jose Sanmartin
Oscar Negrete
Bruno Tarmino
Leonardo Baez
Luis Nunez
IBF
Murodjon Akhmadaliev
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Hioaki Teshigawara
Marlon Tapales
Carlos Castro
Daniel Roman
Thomas Ward
Mike Plania
Gamal Yafai
Ra'eese Aleem
Brad Foster
Ryo Akaho
Albert Pagara
Victor Pasillas
Jhunriel Ramonal
WBO
Angelo Leo
Stephen Fulton
Michael Conlan
Daniel Roman
Thomas Ward
Carlos Castro
Wasiru Mohammed
Ricardo Franco
Jeo Santisima
Ionut Baluta
Isaac Dogboe
Alie Laurel
Isaac Sackey
Ryo Akaho
Jose Martin Estrada Garcia
Jhunriel Ramonal

Bantamweight (118 lbs)


WBC
Nordine Oubaali
Nonito Donaire
Nawaphon Sor. Rungvisai
Charlie Edwards
Emmanuel Rodriguez
Takumi Inoue
Alejandro Barrios
Jason Moloney
Zolani Tete
Paul Butler
Keita Kurihara
Petch Sor Chitpattana
Raushee Warren
Oscar Negrete
Daigo Higa
Michael Dasmarinas
WBA
Naoya Inoue
Guillermo Rigondeaux
Gary Antonio Russell
Manyo Plange
Raushee Warren
Tassana Salapat
Loborio Solis
Leosdan Nunez
Juan Carlos Payano
Daigo Higa
Jason Moloney
Melving Lopez
Jose Velasquez
Ricardo Franco
Jun Zhao
Elie Konki
Yoel Finol
IBF
Naoya Inoue
Michael Dasmarinas
NOT RATED
Paul Butler
Keita Kurihara
Lee McGregor
Nikolai Potapov
Joshua Greer
Yuki Kobayashi
Sukksaem Kietyongyuth
Karim Guerfi
Gary Antonio Russell
Jason Moloney
Aston Palicte
Jose Luis Velazquez
Leosdan Nunez
WBO
John Reil Casimero
Joseph Agbeko
Mike Plania
Michael Dasmarinas
Zolani Tete
Paul Butler
Joshua Greer
Takuma Inoue
Nikolai Potapov
Vincent Astrolabio
Aston Palicte
Andrew Selby
Jose Velasquez
Reymart Gaballo
Yuki Kobayashi
Melvin Lopez

Super Flyweight/Jr. Bantamweight (115 lbs)


WBC
Juan Francisco Estrada
Srisaket Sor Rungvisai
Carlos Cuadras
Pedro Guevara
Fernando Martinez
Andrew Moloney
Kosei Tanaka
Kal Yafai
Gideon Buthelezi
Norberto Jimenez
Yanga Sigqibo
Israel Gonzalez
Sunny Edwards
Muhammad Waseem
Ryoji Fununaga
Jade Bornea
WBA
Roman Gonzalez
Joshua Franco
WBA Gold: Mikhail Aloyan
Sirichai Thaiyen
Andrew Moloney
Franklin Gonzalez
Francisco Rodriguez
Norbelto Jimenez
Kal Yafai
Israel Gonzalez
Pablo Carrillo
Vincent Legrand
Elton Dharry
Natapong Jankaew
Aliu Lasisi
Sho Ishida
Lucas Fernandez
Orlando Penalba
IBF
Jerwin Acajas
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Jonathan Rodriguez
Mohammed Obbadi
Francisco Rodriguez
Sunny Edwards
Koki Eto
Jade Bornea
Ryoji Fukunaga
Hiram Diaz
Akio Furutani
Sho Ishida
E. Krungthepthonburi
Vincent Legrand
Franklin Gonzalez
WBO
Kazuto Ioka
Kosei Tanaka
Yanga Sigqibo
McWilliams Arroyo
Pedro Guevara
Jevier Cintron
Jarico O'Quinn
Srisaket Sor Rungvisai
Charlie Edwards
Manyo Plange
Vincent Legrand
KJ Cataraja
Orlando Penalba
Quaise Khademi
Kal Yafai
Keiver Fernandez

Flyweight (112 lbs)


WBC
Julio Cesar Martinez
McWilliams Arroyo
Francisco Rodriguez
Cristofer Rosales
Jay Harris
Angel Acosta
Jackson Chauke
Mirco Martin
T. Charunphak
Jayr Raquinel
Giemel Magramo
Jonathan Taconing
Genesis Libranza
Masayuki Kuroda
Miguel Angel Herrera
Maximino Flores
WBA
Artem Dalakian
Luis Concepcion
Ryota Yamauchi
Narast Aienleng
Samuel Carmona
Mohammed Obbadi
Jay Harris
Cristofer Rosales
Jose Soto
Tetsuya Hisada
Robert Barrera
Ricardo Sandoval
Dave Apolinario
Keiver Fernandez
Muhammad Waseem
Andres Campos
IBF
Moruti Mthalane
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Jayson Mama
Muhammad Waseem
Ricardo Sandoval
Jayr Raquinel
Joselito Velazquez
Jay Harris
Samuel Carmona
Ryota Yamauchi
Rosendo Guarneros
Angel Acosta
Cristofer Rosales
Dave Apolinario
Mirco Martin
WBO
Junto Nakatani
Angel Acosta
Sunny Edwards
Mirco Martin
Ricardo Sandoval
Olimjon Nazarov
Wenfeng Ge
Cristofer Rosales
Jay Harris
Andres Campos
Ryota Yamauchi
Jose Soto
Jackson Chauke
Muhammad Waseem
Harvey Horn
Genisis Ntwanambis

Junior Flyweight/Light Flyweight (108 lbs)


WBC
Ken Shiro
Tetsuya Hisada
Masamichi Yabuki
Hekkie Budler
Armando Torres
Kenichi Horikawa
Tibo Monabesa
Edward Heno
Milan Melindo
Mark Vicelles
Jesse Rodriguez
Jaysever Abcede
Pongsaklek Sithdabni
Erik Omar Lopez
Siphamandla Baleni
S. CP Freshmart
WBA
Hiroto Kyoguchi
Carlos Canizales
Daniel Matellon
Jessie Rodriguez
Agustin Gauto
Katsunari Takayama
Nkosinathi Joyi
Erik Omar Lopez
Masamichi Yabuki
Ronald Chacon
Sho Kimura
Azael Villar
Thanongsak Simsri
Jonathan Gonzalez
Kenichi Horikawa
Sivenathi Nontshinga
Kenny Cano
IBF
Felix Alvarado
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Sive Nontshinga
Abraham Rodriguez
Cristian Araneta
Yuto Takahashi
Kenichi Horikawa
Jonathan Gonzalez
Masamichi Yabuki
Ronald Chacon
Dee-Jay Kriel
Riku Kano
Mark Vicelles
John Zueleta
Sho Kimura
WBO
Elwin Soto
Agustin Guato
Jesse Rodriguez
Sho Kimura
Jonathan Gonzalez
Dee-Jay Kriel
Byron Rojas
Riku Kano
Thanongsak Simsri
Rene Garcia
Andika D'Golden Boy
S. Nonthshinga
Mark Vicelles
Masamichi Yabuki
Daniel Matellon
Xiang Li

Minimumweight/Mini-Flyweight (105 lbs)


WBC
Panya Pradabsri
Wanheng Menayothin
Melvin Jerusalem
Byron Rojas
Nkosinathi Joyi
Simpiwe Konkco
Marco John Rementizo
Jing Xiang
Axel Aragon
Tsubasa Koura
Erick Rosa
Ginjiro Shigeoka
Norihito Tanaka
Ayanda Ndulani
Lito Dante
Luis Castillo
WBA
Thammanoon Niyomtrong
WBA Gold: Leyman Benavides
Jose Argumendo
Byron Rojas
Bryan Mosinos
Victorio Saludar
Robert Paradero
Luis Castillo
Ricardo Astuvilca
Bangile Nyangani
Erick Rosa
Ginjiro Shigeoka
Carlos Ortega
Jing Xiang
Alexis Diaz
Siphamanda Baleni
Norihito Tanaka
IBF
Pedro Taduran
NOT RATED
NOT RATED
Rene Cuarto
Melvin Jerusalem
Samuel Salva
Lito Dante
Tsubasa Koura
Marco John Rementizo
Daniel Valladares
Nkosinathi Joyi
Takumi Sakae
Ginjiro Shigeoka
Clyde Azarcon
Jing Xiang
Byron Rojas
WBO
Wilfredo Mendez
Jing Xiang
Victorio Saludar
Masataka Tanigichi
Daniel Valladares
Siphamandia Baleni
Abraham Rodriguez
Byron Mosinos
Rene Cuarto
Melvin Jerusalem
Takumi Sakae
Ginjiro Shigeoka
Tsubasa Koura
Leyman Benavidez
Samuel Salva
Alexis Diaz
TOP