Rank Name Record (Schedule)
1. A. Joshua 20-0(20) WBA (Super), IBF, IBO (Parker March 31)
2. D. Wilder 39-0(38) WBC
3. L. Ortiz 28-0(24)
4. A. Povetkin 32-1(23) (Hammer Dec 15)
5. J. Parker 24-0(18) WBO (Joshua March 31)
6. J. Miller 20-0-1(18)
7. K. Pulev 25-1(13)
8. L. Browne 25-0(22)
9. T. Bellew 29-2-1(19) (Haye May 5)
10. C. Hammer 22-4(13) (Povetkin Dec 15)
11. A. Kownacki 16-0(13)
12. A. Cabayel 17-0(12) EBU
13. D. Breazeale 19-1(17)
14. C. Martin 25-1-1(23)
15. M. Charr 32-4(17) WBA (World)
16. M. Scott 38-3-1(13)
17. D. Whyte 22-1(16) WBC-Silver
18. A. Ruiz Jr 29-1(19) (TBA Feb 3)
19. D. Haye 28-3(26) (Bellew May 5)
20. J. Duhupas 36-4(23) WBA International (N. Outafah Dec 14)
21. A. Mansour 23-2-2(16) WBC-United States
22. B. Jennings 21-2(12)
23. A. Dimitrenko 40-3(26) (Redzovic Dec 22)
24. T. Bryan 18-0(12)
25. O. Rivas 21-0(16) NABF (Enguema Dec 14)
26. S. Kuzmin 11-0-1(8)
27. O. Wallin 18-0(12) WBA-Con
28. Z. Zhang 18-0(14)
29. D. Chisroa 27-8(19)
30. C. Takam 35-4-1(27)
31. T. Adamek 52-5(30) Polish Title
32. B. Stiverne 25-3-1(21)
33. E. Teper 18-2(11)
34. K. Fujimoto 18-1(10) WBC Asia Pacific, OPBF
35. D. Price 22-4(18)
36. S. Turner 12-1(8)
37. K. Johnson 32-8-1(16) IBO International
38. T. Lippe 13-0(13)
39. L. Mitchell 16-0(14) NABF Junior
40. J. Joyce 1-0(1) (Little May 5)
1. A. Joshua 20-0(20) WBA (Super), IBF, IBO (Parker March 31)
2. D. Wilder 39-0(38) WBC
3. L. Ortiz 28-0(24)
4. A. Povetkin 32-1(23) (Hammer Dec 15)
5. J. Parker 24-0(18) WBO (Joshua March 31)
6. J. Miller 20-0-1(18)
7. K. Pulev 25-1(13)
8. L. Browne 25-0(22)
9. T. Bellew 29-2-1(19) (Haye May 5)
10. C. Hammer 22-4(13) (Povetkin Dec 15)
11. A. Kownacki 16-0(13)
12. A. Cabayel 17-0(12) EBU
13. D. Breazeale 19-1(17)
14. C. Martin 25-1-1(23)
15. M. Charr 32-4(17) WBA (World)
16. M. Scott 38-3-1(13)
17. D. Whyte 22-1(16) WBC-Silver
18. A. Ruiz Jr 29-1(19) (TBA Feb 3)
19. D. Haye 28-3(26) (Bellew May 5)
20. J. Duhupas 36-4(23) WBA International (N. Outafah Dec 14)
21. A. Mansour 23-2-2(16) WBC-United States
22. B. Jennings 21-2(12)
23. A. Dimitrenko 40-3(26) (Redzovic Dec 22)
24. T. Bryan 18-0(12)
25. O. Rivas 21-0(16) NABF (Enguema Dec 14)
26. S. Kuzmin 11-0-1(8)
27. O. Wallin 18-0(12) WBA-Con
28. Z. Zhang 18-0(14)
29. D. Chisroa 27-8(19)
30. C. Takam 35-4-1(27)
31. T. Adamek 52-5(30) Polish Title
32. B. Stiverne 25-3-1(21)
33. E. Teper 18-2(11)
34. K. Fujimoto 18-1(10) WBC Asia Pacific, OPBF
35. D. Price 22-4(18)
36. S. Turner 12-1(8)
37. K. Johnson 32-8-1(16) IBO International
38. T. Lippe 13-0(13)
39. L. Mitchell 16-0(14) NABF Junior
40. J. Joyce 1-0(1) (Little May 5)
Comment