October 21, 2016
Sleeman, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia (Sky 4 / FOX)
Jeff Horn vs. Rico Mueller
Shannon O'Connell vs. Edina Kiss
Meadowbank, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK (5)
Josh Taylor vs. Dave Ryan
Gary Cornish vs. TBA
Andrew Selby vs. Hermogenes Castillo
Jason Easton vs. Jake Hanney
Blackberry, Mexico City, Mexico (Telemundo)
Mauricio Pintor vs. Fernando Marin
Pas-de-Calais, France (SFR)
Kamal Mohamed vs. Joffrey Jacob
October 22, 2016
Barclaycard, Birmingham, West Midlands, UK (Sky)
Sam Eggington vs. Frankie Gavin
Anthony Ogogo vs. Craig Cunningham
Sean Davis vs. Paul Economides
Marcus Ffrench vs. Robbie Barrett
Don Broadhurst vs. Louis Norman
Andy Keates vs. Jordan Cooke
Whites Hotel, Bolton, Lancashire, UK (BoxNation)
Paul Butler vs. Alexis Ruiz
Jamie Cox vs. Martin Rios
Bell Centre, Montreal, Quebec, Canada (Indigo)
David Lemieux vs. Cristian Rios
Steven Butler vs. Janks Trotter
Ghislain Maduma vs. Ricky Sismundo
Municipal, Tijuana, Baja CA, Mexico (beIN / Azteca)
Luis Nery vs. Richie Mepranum
Arely Mucino vs. TBA
Javier Mendoza vs. TBA
Arena Coliseo, Mexico City, Mexico (Televisa)
Eduardo Hernandez vs. Victor Terrazas
Kopalnia Soli, Wieliczka, Poland (PolSat)
Krzysztof Zimnoch vs. Marcin Rekowski
Marek Matyja vs. Norbert Dabrowski
Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic (Nova)
Stepan Horvath vs. Arthur Hermann
Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina (TyC)
Lucas Fernandez vs. Carlos Farias
Villa Canas, Santa Fe, Argentina (Direct TV)
Emiliano Rodriguez vs. Leandro Pinto
Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina (CN23)
Javier Maciel vs. Mateo Veron
Only thing interesting really is David lemule fighting.
Sleeman, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia (Sky 4 / FOX)
Jeff Horn vs. Rico Mueller
Shannon O'Connell vs. Edina Kiss
Meadowbank, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK (5)
Josh Taylor vs. Dave Ryan
Gary Cornish vs. TBA
Andrew Selby vs. Hermogenes Castillo
Jason Easton vs. Jake Hanney
Blackberry, Mexico City, Mexico (Telemundo)
Mauricio Pintor vs. Fernando Marin
Pas-de-Calais, France (SFR)
Kamal Mohamed vs. Joffrey Jacob
October 22, 2016
Barclaycard, Birmingham, West Midlands, UK (Sky)
Sam Eggington vs. Frankie Gavin
Anthony Ogogo vs. Craig Cunningham
Sean Davis vs. Paul Economides
Marcus Ffrench vs. Robbie Barrett
Don Broadhurst vs. Louis Norman
Andy Keates vs. Jordan Cooke
Whites Hotel, Bolton, Lancashire, UK (BoxNation)
Paul Butler vs. Alexis Ruiz
Jamie Cox vs. Martin Rios
Bell Centre, Montreal, Quebec, Canada (Indigo)
David Lemieux vs. Cristian Rios
Steven Butler vs. Janks Trotter
Ghislain Maduma vs. Ricky Sismundo
Municipal, Tijuana, Baja CA, Mexico (beIN / Azteca)
Luis Nery vs. Richie Mepranum
Arely Mucino vs. TBA
Javier Mendoza vs. TBA
Arena Coliseo, Mexico City, Mexico (Televisa)
Eduardo Hernandez vs. Victor Terrazas
Kopalnia Soli, Wieliczka, Poland (PolSat)
Krzysztof Zimnoch vs. Marcin Rekowski
Marek Matyja vs. Norbert Dabrowski
Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic (Nova)
Stepan Horvath vs. Arthur Hermann
Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina (TyC)
Lucas Fernandez vs. Carlos Farias
Villa Canas, Santa Fe, Argentina (Direct TV)
Emiliano Rodriguez vs. Leandro Pinto
Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina (CN23)
Javier Maciel vs. Mateo Veron
Only thing interesting really is David lemule fighting.
Comment