View Single Post
Old 06-09-2019, 08:51 AM #133
PICK EM CREW PICK EM CREW is offline
Contender
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 434
Quoted: 126 Post(s)
Rep Power: 2
PICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond reputePICK EM CREW has a reputation beyond repute
Points: 44,120.13
Bank: 1,190.73
Total Points: 45,310.86
Default Leaderboard after pick em #35 (2019/06/08)

NSB Pick 'Em Standings
NameRankPointsTotalCorrectPerfect%StreakBest Streak3XLeft2XLeft
ruedboy 11070312598111300
Baltimore 2100030249801905
MukaKO 399031248771703
Chrismart 497031246771913
FrankieClutch 5960312578111220
DamnWicked 695028229791902
BLASTER1 695031239741700
RobbieBarrett 7940312410771901
jpowell100 794031235741702
Koba 893030249801904
Blakbread904 893029236791801
RJJ-94-02=GOAT 990031257815913
NCUppercut 990031187585501
ReddFoxx 1087031236741713
otrocubiche 1186030226731912
Mindgame 1285031235741603
Mammoth 13830302458011412
Idunnoshet 1482031249771814
Ganondorf 1482031238741715
HeadBodyBodyBody 1580031208651802
DuckAdonis 1679030248801933
BigZ44 17780262037711313
Koolkc107 18760292210760924
SceneBoxer 1876030227731715
EffPandas 1973025204801713
Theplungerman 1973030213701714
ShoulderRoll 20710302257311115
mathed 2168027196701421
BMorph 2265017135764402
RockyB 2362022173775514
Trashman_ 2458022174771704
BoxingFan85 25490191547921034
SUBZER0ED 2648024153631523
Oluminati 2747016122754414
j0zef 28460121129211014
Mr.365 294301085801015
A.K 3040022161732625
SnoopFrogg 313501064602314
Frankie2Jabs 32320873881623
bigjavi973 332701152452222
alexnation 34260871880715
jackojuice 35140650830535
el_gringo 35140321672224
Vlad 36130321672225
kuskking 371201111001125
MickG 371201111001125
HandsofIron 37120320670224
BPhontain 38100541804435
CauliflowerEars 39901101001125
Superbee 3990631500235
Clegg 4080530600235
Julia/Eddy 40801131272235
SinderellaMan 40602201002235
Sheppirino 4060320670225
Mooshashi 4060421500235
califo 41502201002235
thatg 4150320670234
g27region 42401111001135
sinca 42401101001134
Onlybeinghonest 4240211501135
dan_cov 43201101001135
eco1 43201101001135
embryo 43201101001135
hhs661 4320210500135
atomicsad 010000035
boliodogs 010000035
HarvardBlue 010000035
repsa 010000035
WarMikey 010000035

Last edited by PICK EM CREW; 06-09-2019 at 09:05 AM.
PICK EM CREW is offline   Reply With Quote