View Full Version : Arcade does'nt working anymore?


santokan
09-30-2005, 12:28 PM
What happened to the arcade section?
It's not working.
Only redirect me to the boxingscene forum.
Does anyone knows something about it?

smullik
09-30-2005, 12:49 PM
Mes cannot not get into that there arcade, same problem he has i have as well, i aM GOING TO TRY AGAIN, SOONS AS DONE WITH THIS POST I Am going to be done.

Rick Reeno
09-30-2005, 01:23 PM
switched servers last night, working out some errors.

santokan
10-01-2005, 03:17 PM
Now its ok.
Thanks Rick Reeno.

Chups
09-26-2006, 11:33 PM
Checking points thank you.

BIGPOPPAPUMP
09-26-2006, 11:35 PM
Most games submit scores, some do not. We are not sure what is causing the glitch with some games as they submit scores the same.

Chups
09-26-2006, 11:41 PM
Yeah Pacman does not.